30th SUB JUNIOR MEN HARYANA STATE BOXING CHAMPIONSHIPS AT MEHANDERGARH
November 8, 2015
Semi-Finals
 

154  A-9, 44-46 Kg  Red Nishant Dev  KNL  10  Red  W.P 
    Blue Naveen Suthar  HSR     

Reg No 17095 
Boxer Name Nishant Dev
Father Name Pawan Kumar 
Date of Birth 2000-12-23 
Unit KNL 
   
Reg No 11114   
Boxer Name Naveen Suthar
Father Name Gulab Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-11-12 
Unit HSR 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Nishant Dev (Red Corner) 3 3 4 10 Red W.P 3
Naveen Suthar(Blue Corner) 2 2 2 6
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

155  A-9, 44-46 Kg  Red Shankar  FTB  Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Naveen  MGH     

Reg No 17203 
Boxer Name Shankar
Father Name Jitender Kumar 
Date of Birth 2000-03-10 
Unit FTB 
   
Reg No 13878   
Boxer Name Naveen
Father Name Rajkumar 
Date of Birth 2000-03-20 
Unit MGH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Shankar (Red Corner) 1 1 Blue T.K.O 1
Naveen(Blue Corner) 5 5
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

156  A-10, 46-48 Kg  Red Vicky  BWN  10  Red  W.P 
    Blue Lalit  AMB     

Reg No 13948 
Boxer Name Vicky
Father Name Rajkumar 
Date of Birth 1999-03-29 
Unit BWN 
   
Reg No 18919   
Boxer Name Lalit
Father Name Roshan Lal 
Date of Birth 2000-02-24 
Unit AMB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vicky (Red Corner) 4 3 3 10 Red W.P 3
Lalit(Blue Corner) 1 2 1 4
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

157  A-10, 46-48 Kg  Red Saurav Katoch  FBD  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Parshotam  MGH A     

Reg No 75298 
Boxer Name Saurav Katoch
Father Name Satish Katoch 
Date of Birth 1999-05-12 
Unit FBD 
   
Reg No 17034   
Boxer Name Parshotam
Father Name Charan Singh 
Date of Birth 2000-06-11 
Unit MGH A 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Saurav Katoch (Red Corner) 1 1 2 4 Blue W.P 3
Parshotam(Blue Corner) 1 4 4 9
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

158  A-11, 48-50 Kg  Red Sachin  BWN  12  Red  W.P 
    Blue Shail  RTK     

Reg No 11090 
Boxer Name Sachin
Father Name Krishan Kumar 
Date of Birth 1999-12-06 
Unit BWN 
   
Reg No 13926   
Boxer Name Shail
Father Name Suresh Kumar 
Date of Birth 2000-05-12 
Unit RTK 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sachin (Red Corner) 6 3 3 12 Red W.P 3
Shail(Blue Corner) 2 4 3 9
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

159  A-11, 48-50 Kg  Red Jaswant  SAI R  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Sanjay  SNP  12     

Reg No 20782 
Boxer Name Jaswant
Father Name Surat Singh 
Date of Birth 2000-10-05 
Unit SAI R 
   
Reg No 19423   
Boxer Name Sanjay
Father Name Yogender Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-10-06 
Unit SNP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Jaswant (Red Corner) 2 2 2 6 Blue W.P 3
Sanjay(Blue Corner) 3 4 5 12
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

160  A-12, 50-52 Kg  Red Balkar  FTB  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Sunil  SAI R     

Reg No 17171 
Boxer Name Balkar
Father Name Om Prakash 
Date of Birth 2000-06-22 
Unit FTB 
   
Reg No 11121   
Boxer Name Sunil
Father Name Satyawan Yadav 
Date of Birth 1999-12-10 
Unit SAI R 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Balkar (Red Corner) 1 3 0 4 Blue W.P 3
Sunil(Blue Corner) 2 1 2 5
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

161  A-12, 50-52 Kg  Red Rohit  HSR  11  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Devender  GGN  14     

Reg No 13974 
Boxer Name Rohit
Father Name Suresh Kumar 
Date of Birth 2000-02-25 
Unit HSR 
   
Reg No 11132   
Boxer Name Devender
Father Name Attar Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-05-02 
Unit GGN 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rohit (Red Corner) 4 3 4 11 Blue W.P 3
Devender(Blue Corner) 5 4 5 14
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

162  A-13, 52-54 Kg  Red Sumit Kaushik  BWN C  13  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Pawan Kumar  SNP  18     

Reg No 18957 
Boxer Name Sumit Kaushik
Father Name Naresh Kaushik 
Date of Birth 2000-01-26 
Unit BWN C 
   
Reg No 13938   
Boxer Name Pawan Kumar
Father Name Naresh  
Date of Birth 1999-03-28 
Unit SNP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sumit Kaushik (Red Corner) 6 4 3 13 Blue W.P 3
Pawan Kumar(Blue Corner) 6 6 6 18
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

163  A-13, 52-54 Kg  Red Vivek Kumar  BWN  11  Red  W.P 
    Blue Rahul Dhanda  KTH     

Reg No 13992 
Boxer Name Vivek Kumar
Father Name Satpal 
Date of Birth 2000-07-25 
Unit BWN 
   
Reg No 18924   
Boxer Name Rahul Dhanda
Father Name Randhir Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-07-19 
Unit KTH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vivek Kumar (Red Corner) 5 3 3 11 Red W.P 3
Rahul Dhanda(Blue Corner) 3 2 3 8
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

164  A-14, 54-57 Kg  Red Hitesh Kumar  BWN B  16  Red  W.P 
    Blue Mohit  GGN  10     

Reg No 19211 
Boxer Name Hitesh Kumar
Father Name Satender Singh 
Date of Birth 2000-10-20 
Unit BWN B 
   
Reg No 75335   
Boxer Name Mohit
Father Name Wazir 
Date of Birth 1999-02-18 
Unit GGN 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Hitesh Kumar (Red Corner) 5 4 7 16 Red W.P 3
Mohit(Blue Corner) 4 4 2 10
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

165  A-14, 54-57 Kg  Red Sourav Maan   SAI S  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Kiranpal  KTL  17     

Reg No 19135 
Boxer Name Sourav Maan
Father Name Karan Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-05-24 
Unit SAI S 
   
Reg No 18925   
Boxer Name Kiranpal
Father Name Balwant Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-03-03 
Unit KTL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sourav Maan (Red Corner) 2 1 1 4 Blue W.P 3
Kiranpal(Blue Corner) 6 5 6 17
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

166  A-15, 57-60 Kg  Red Naveen Boora  SAI H  Red  W.P 
    Blue Monti  MWT A     

Reg No 11120 
Boxer Name Naveen Boora
Father Name Jaibir Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-07-03 
Unit SAI H 
   
Reg No 19354   
Boxer Name Monti
Father Name Ajit Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-11-11 
Unit MWT A 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Naveen Boora (Red Corner) 4 1 2 7 Red W.P 3
Monti(Blue Corner) 0 0 3 3

167  A-15, 57-60 Kg  Red Sahil Khatri  DAV  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Ashish Jakhar  MGH  17     

Reg No 19473 
Boxer Name Sahil Khatri
Father Name Sukhi Ram Khatri 
Date of Birth 1999-08-30 
Unit DAV 
   
Reg No 11155   
Boxer Name Ashish Jakhar
Father Name Balwan Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-05-18 
Unit MGH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sahil Khatri (Red Corner) 2 0 2 4 Blue W.P 3
Ashish Jakhar(Blue Corner) 6 4 7 17

168  A-16, 60-63 Kg  Red Karan  MGH  10  Red  W.P 
    Blue Mandeep  SRS     

Reg No 12013 
Boxer Name Karan
Father Name Ramesh Sharma 
Date of Birth 1999-07-08 
Unit MGH 
   
Reg No 11261   
Boxer Name Mandeep
Father Name Ramesh Kumar 
Date of Birth 1999-10-20 
Unit SRS 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Karan (Red Corner) 4 3 3 10 Red W.P 3
Mandeep(Blue Corner) 2 3 2 7
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

169  A-16, 60-63 Kg  Red Ankit  SAI S  14  Red  W.P 
    Blue Suraj Chaudhary  FBD     

Reg No 13965 
Boxer Name Ankit
Father Name Hawa Singh 
Date of Birth 2000-11-06 
Unit SAI S 
   
Reg No 19003   
Boxer Name Suraj Chaudhary
Father Name Baldev Chaudhary 
Date of Birth 1999-04-03 
Unit FBD 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ankit (Red Corner) 5 5 4 14 Red W.P 3
Suraj Chaudhary(Blue Corner) 1 2 4 7
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

170  A-17, 63-66 Kg  Red Kavi  Haryana  Red  T.K.O 
    Blue Praveen Yadav  Haryana     

Reg No 11197 
Boxer Name Kavi
Father Name Shyam Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-02-01 
Unit Haryana 
   
Reg No 75380   
Boxer Name Praveen Yadav
Father Name Virender Yadav 
Date of Birth 1999-03-12 
Unit Haryana 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Kavi (Red Corner) 6 6 Red T.K.O 1
Praveen Yadav(Blue Corner) 1 1
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

171  A-17, 63-66 Kg  Red Atul  SNP B  Red  W.P 
    Blue Akash  MGH     

Reg No 75394 
Boxer Name Atul
Father Name Jitender 
Date of Birth 1999-06-12 
Unit SNP B 
   
Reg No 18882   
Boxer Name Akash
Father Name Vidhya Sagar 
Date of Birth 2000-04-06 
Unit MGH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Atul (Red Corner) 1 3 2 6 Red W.P 3
Akash(Blue Corner) 3 2 1 6

172  A-18, 66-70 Kg  Red Amardeep  SNP B   Red  W.P 
    Blue Kulbir  SAI S  20     

Reg No 19397 
Boxer Name Amardeep
Father Name Rakesh 
Date of Birth 1999-02-01 
Unit SNP B  
   
Reg No 13967   
Boxer Name Kulbir
Father Name Jitender 
Date of Birth 2000-09-05 
Unit SAI S 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Amardeep (Red Corner) 3 5 1 9 Red W.P 3
Kulbir(Blue Corner) 9 5 6 20

173  A-18, 66-70 Kg  Red Ronak  BWN  20  Red  W.P 
    Blue Badal  MGH B  18     

Reg No 75313 
Boxer Name Ronak
Father Name Bhoop Singh  
Date of Birth 2000-02-05 
Unit BWN 
   
Reg No 18869   
Boxer Name Badal
Father Name Mahaber Darshad 
Date of Birth 1999-07-01 
Unit MGH B 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ronak (Red Corner) 6 7 7 20 Red W.P 3
Badal(Blue Corner) 6 6 6 18
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

174  A-19, 70-75 Kg  Red Rohit  SNP  17  Red  W.P 
    Blue Nitin  KTH     

Reg No 19104 
Boxer Name Rohit
Father Name Mittar Pal 
Date of Birth 1999-10-22 
Unit SNP 
   
Reg No 75284   
Boxer Name Nitin
Father Name Jag Pal Singh 
Date of Birth 2009-09-26 
Unit KTH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rohit (Red Corner) 7 5 5 17 Red W.P 3
Nitin(Blue Corner) 2 3 2 7
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

175  A-19, 70-75 Kg  Red Sandeep Ghanghas  SAI B  15  Red  W.P 
    Blue Sudeep  MGH  10     

Reg No 11094 
Boxer Name Sandeep Ghanghas
Father Name Bhupinder Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-05-07 
Unit SAI B 
   
Reg No 75330   
Boxer Name Sudeep
Father Name Jai Singh 
Date of Birth 2000-12-08 
Unit MGH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sandeep Ghanghas (Red Corner) 5 5 5 15 Red W.P 3
Sudeep(Blue Corner) 4 3 3 10

176  A-20, 75-80 Kg   Red Sunny  SAI S  Red  T.K.O 
    Blue Nikit Rathi  GGN     

Reg No 20210 
Boxer Name Sunny
Father Name Krishan 
Date of Birth 1999-02-12 
Unit SAI S 
   
Reg No 75358   
Boxer Name Nikit Rathi
Father Name Surendra Kumar 
Date of Birth 1999-11-12 
Unit GGN 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sunny (Red Corner) 6 6 Red T.K.O 1
Nikit Rathi(Blue Corner) 3 3
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

177  A-20, 75-80 Kg   Red Ashish  JIND  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Himmat Singh  PWL  17     

Reg No 19436 
Boxer Name Ashish
Father Name Balkar Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-07-09 
Unit JIND 
   
Reg No 18749   
Boxer Name Himmat Singh
Father Name Bansi Lal 
Date of Birth 2000-07-06 
Unit PWL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ashish (Red Corner) 3 2 4 9 Blue W.P 3
Himmat Singh(Blue Corner) 3 4 10 17

178  A-21, +80 Kg  Red Deepak Sharma   FBD  Red  T.K.O_I 
    Blue Rahul  JJR     

Reg No 19457 
Boxer Name Deepak Sharma
Father Name Uma Shankar Sharma  
Date of Birth 1999-12-17 
Unit FBD 
   
Reg No 19437   
Boxer Name Rahul
Father Name Sukhbir Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-04-02 
Unit JJR 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Deepak Sharma (Red Corner) 1 6 7 Red T.K.O_I 2
Rahul(Blue Corner) 3 3 6
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

179  A-21, +80 Kg  Red Suryaveer Sahrawat  SAI R  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Sachin Chahal  SNP  12     

Reg No 75251 
Boxer Name Suryaveer Sahrawat
Father Name Satish Kumar 
Date of Birth 2000-07-23 
Unit SAI R 
   
Reg No 20251   
Boxer Name Sachin Chahal
Father Name Jora Singh 
Date of Birth 1999-08-08 
Unit SNP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Suryaveer Sahrawat (Red Corner) 3 2 3 8 Blue W.P 3
Sachin Chahal(Blue Corner) 6 2 4 12
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

180  B-5, 36-38 Kg  Red Ankit  FTB  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Vikas Sharma  KNL     

Reg No 75336 
Boxer Name Ankit
Father Name  
Date of Birth 2001-03-04 
Unit FTB 
   
Reg No 18781   
Boxer Name Vikas Sharma
Father Name Shri Kant Sharma 
Date of Birth 2001-12-15 
Unit KNL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ankit (Red Corner) 1 1 0 2 Blue W.P 3
Vikas Sharma(Blue Corner) 4 2 2 8
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

182  B-6, 38-40 Kg  Red Sidharth Malik  SNP  10  Red  T.K.O 
    Blue Divanshu Baliyan  MGH D     

Reg No 19101 
Boxer Name Sidharth Malik
Father Name Dalbir Malik 
Date of Birth 2001-11-06 
Unit SNP 
   
Reg No 75388   
Boxer Name Divanshu Baliyan
Father Name Sanjeev Kumar 
Date of Birth 2001-07-21 
Unit MGH D 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sidharth Malik (Red Corner) 10 10 Red T.K.O 1
Divanshu Baliyan(Blue Corner) 2 2
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

181  B-6, 38-40 Kg  Red Sumit Kumar  SNP B  10  Red  W.P 
    Blue Aman  AMB     

Reg No 19427 
Boxer Name Sumit Kumar
Father Name Narender Malik 
Date of Birth 2001-06-10 
Unit SNP B 
   
Reg No 75374   
Boxer Name Aman
Father Name Ramkesh Kumar 
Date of Birth 2001-09-10 
Unit AMB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sumit Kumar (Red Corner) 2 5 3 10 Red W.P 3
Aman(Blue Corner) 2 2 2 6
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

183  B-7, 40-42 Kg  Red Ansh Malik  Haryana  10  Red  W.P 
    Blue Mohit  HSR     

Reg No 19065 
Boxer Name Ansh Malik
Father Name Surender Malik 
Date of Birth 2001-01-10 
Unit Haryana 
   
Reg No 18378   
Boxer Name Mohit
Father Name Anil Kumar 
Date of Birth 2001-03-13 
Unit HSR 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ansh Malik (Red Corner) 3 4 3 10 Red W.P 3
Mohit(Blue Corner) 4 1 1 6
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

184  B-7, 40-42 Kg  Red Mahesh Beniwal  BWN B  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Vikas  KTH     

Reg No 18699 
Boxer Name Mahesh Beniwal
Father Name Surender Singh 
Date of Birth 2001-05-03 
Unit BWN B 
   
Reg No 19315   
Boxer Name Vikas
Father Name Baljit Singh 
Date of Birth 2001-11-05 
Unit KTH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Mahesh Beniwal (Red Corner) 1 0 1 2 Blue W.P 3
Vikas(Blue Corner) 2 1 1 4
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

185  B-8, 42-44 Kg  Red Parvesh Kumar  BWN  Red  W.P 
    Blue Harsh Veer  KUK     

Reg No 19344 
Boxer Name Parvesh Kumar
Father Name Krishna Singh 
Date of Birth 2001-03-15 
Unit BWN 
   
Reg No 75370   
Boxer Name Harsh Veer
Father Name Maan Singh 
Date of Birth 2001-12-15 
Unit KUK 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Parvesh Kumar (Red Corner) 6 6 Red W.P 1
Harsh Veer(Blue Corner) 1 1
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

186  B-8, 42-44 Kg  Red Karan Sain  Haryana  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Rohit Mor  RTK     

Reg No 75302 
Boxer Name Karan Sain
Father Name Balbeer Singh  
Date of Birth 2001-07-28 
Unit Haryana 
   
Reg No 75289   
Boxer Name Rohit Mor
Father Name Sukhbir Mor 
Date of Birth 2001-12-25 
Unit RTK 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Karan Sain (Red Corner) 2 2 0 4 Blue W.P 3
Rohit Mor(Blue Corner) 3 2 3 8
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

187  A-9, 44-46 Kg  Red Rajat  KUK  Blue  W.P 
    Blue   RWI  14     

Reg No 75368 
Boxer Name Rajat
Father Name Yashpal 
Date of Birth 2001-09-29 
Unit KUK 
   
Reg No    
Boxer Name
Father Name  
Date of Birth  
Unit RWI 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rajat (Red Corner) 2 2 2 6 Blue W.P 3
(Blue Corner) 5 5 4 14
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

188  A-9, 44-46 Kg  Red Karan  YNG  Red  W.P 
    Blue Gurjant Singh  KNL     

Reg No 18759 
Boxer Name Karan
Father Name Satish Kumar 
Date of Birth 2001-09-04 
Unit YNG 
   
Reg No 18771   
Boxer Name Gurjant Singh
Father Name Binder Singh 
Date of Birth 2001-10-27 
Unit KNL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Karan (Red Corner) 3 2 3 8 Red W.P 3
Gurjant Singh(Blue Corner) 3 3 2 8
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

189  B-10, 46-48 Kg  Red Sachin Sain  KTH  12  Red  W.P 
    Blue Jai Singh  GGN B     

Reg No 19313 
Boxer Name Sachin Sain
Father Name Satish 
Date of Birth 2001-02-26 
Unit KTH 
   
Reg No 75337   
Boxer Name Jai Singh
Father Name Umesh Raghav 
Date of Birth 2001-06-10 
Unit GGN B 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sachin Sain (Red Corner) 7 2 3 12 Red W.P 3
Jai Singh(Blue Corner) 2 1 1 4
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

190  B-10, 46-48 Kg  Red Sonu  JJR  12  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Sonu Dahiya  SNP  13     

Reg No 18327 
Boxer Name Sonu
Father Name Om Prakash 
Date of Birth 2001-02-14 
Unit JJR 
   
Reg No 75256   
Boxer Name Sonu Dahiya
Father Name Dilawar Dhaiya 
Date of Birth 2001-11-25 
Unit SNP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sonu (Red Corner) 4 5 3 12 Blue W.P 3
Sonu Dahiya(Blue Corner) 5 4 4 13
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

191  B-11, 48-50 Kg  Red Puneet   SNP B  Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Aman  SAI H     

Reg No 75291 
Boxer Name Puneet
Father Name Virendra Singh 
Date of Birth 2001-11-12 
Unit SNP B 
   
Reg No 19338   
Boxer Name Aman
Father Name Surender Kumar 
Date of Birth 2001-04-23 
Unit SAI H 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Puneet (Red Corner) 1 1 Blue T.K.O 1
Aman(Blue Corner) 8 8
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

192  B-11, 48-50 Kg  Red Kunal  MGH B  17  Red  W.P 
    Blue Deepak  SAI S  10     

Reg No 18977 
Boxer Name Kunal
Father Name Pardeep 
Date of Birth 2001-07-20 
Unit MGH B 
   
Reg No 75354   
Boxer Name Deepak
Father Name Mahesh 
Date of Birth 2001-03-08 
Unit SAI S 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Kunal (Red Corner) 7 6 4 17 Red W.P 3
Deepak(Blue Corner) 3 4 3 10
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

193  B-12, 50-52 Kg  Red Sunil  SAI B  11  Red  W.P 
    Blue Sonu  SAI R  10     

Reg No 18472 
Boxer Name Sunil
Father Name Omparkash 
Date of Birth 2001-11-23 
Unit SAI B 
   
Reg No 19461   
Boxer Name Sonu
Father Name Shomparkash 
Date of Birth 2001-06-17 
Unit SAI R 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sunil (Red Corner) 3 4 4 11 Red W.P 3
Sonu(Blue Corner) 3 4 3 10
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

194  B-12, 50-52 Kg  Red Yuvraj  BWN C  10  Red  W.P 
    Blue Rajat Poonia  HSR     

Reg No 20796 
Boxer Name Yuvraj
Father Name Satish Kumar 
Date of Birth 2001-04-14 
Unit BWN C 
   
Reg No 19368   
Boxer Name Rajat Poonia
Father Name Joginder Singh 
Date of Birth 2001-06-30 
Unit HSR 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Yuvraj (Red Corner) 3 5 2 10 Red W.P 3
Rajat Poonia(Blue Corner) 3 1 3 7
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

195  B-12, 50-52 Kg  Red Sahil  SNP B  12  Red  W.P 
    Blue Ravinder Kumar  JIND  11     

Reg No 19129 
Boxer Name Sahil
Father Name Jai Kishan 
Date of Birth 2001-06-23 
Unit SNP B 
   
Reg No 19434   
Boxer Name Ravinder Kumar
Father Name Naseeb Singh 
Date of Birth 2001-01-19 
Unit JIND 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sahil (Red Corner) 6 3 3 12 Red W.P 3
Ravinder Kumar(Blue Corner) 4 3 4 11

196  B-12, 50-52 Kg  Red Mandeep  SAI S  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Akshay Kumar  BWN  10     

Reg No 75308 
Boxer Name Mandeep
Father Name Surender  
Date of Birth 2001-03-19 
Unit SAI S 
   
Reg No 19218   
Boxer Name Akshay Kumar
Father Name Rajesh Kumar 
Date of Birth 2001-09-28 
Unit BWN 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Mandeep (Red Corner) 1 1 1 3 Blue W.P 3
Akshay Kumar(Blue Corner) 4 3 3 10

197  B-14, 54-57 Kg  Red Gulshan   PWL  Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Amit  DAV     

Reg No 75265 
Boxer Name Gulshan
Father Name Rajender Singh  
Date of Birth 2001-12-01 
Unit PWL 
   
Reg No 20776   
Boxer Name Amit
Father Name Ajit 
Date of Birth 2001-06-06 
Unit DAV 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Gulshan (Red Corner) 0 0 Blue T.K.O 1
Amit(Blue Corner) 6 6

198  B-14, 54-57 Kg  Red Lokesh  SNP B  Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Vijay Deep  SAI H     

Reg No 75355 
Boxer Name Lokesh
Father Name Hariom 
Date of Birth 2001-07-16 
Unit SNP B 
   
Reg No 19086   
Boxer Name Vijay Deep
Father Name Umed Singh 
Date of Birth 2001-05-17 
Unit SAI H 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Lokesh (Red Corner) 0 0 Blue T.K.O 1
Vijay Deep(Blue Corner) 1 1

199  B-15, 57-60 Kg  Red Sandeep  SAI B  10  Red  W.P 
    Blue Aashish  MGH A     

Reg No 18460 
Boxer Name Sandeep
Father Name Balwan Singh 
Date of Birth 2001-07-20 
Unit SAI B 
   
Reg No 75266   
Boxer Name Aashish
Father Name  
Date of Birth 2001-05-06 
Unit MGH A 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sandeep (Red Corner) 4 3 3 10 Red W.P 3
Aashish(Blue Corner) 3 2 2 7
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

200  B-15, 57-60 Kg  Red Manthan  FBD  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Robin Khasa  MGH  21     

Reg No 75297 
Boxer Name Manthan
Father Name Mahender Kumar 
Date of Birth 2001-06-19 
Unit FBD 
   
Reg No 75264   
Boxer Name Robin Khasa
Father Name Ajmer Singh  
Date of Birth 2001-05-27 
Unit MGH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Manthan (Red Corner) 1 3 1 5 Blue W.P 3
Robin Khasa(Blue Corner) 6 7 8 21
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

201  C-3, 32-34 Kg  Red Sachin   BWN  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Rahul  JIND  15     

Reg No 75321 
Boxer Name Sachin
Father Name Anil  
Date of Birth 2002-11-25 
Unit BWN 
   
Reg No 20738   
Boxer Name Rahul
Father Name Nasseb Singh 
Date of Birth 2002-10-07 
Unit JIND 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sachin (Red Corner) 1 3 3 7 Blue W.P 3
Rahul(Blue Corner) 6 4 5 15
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

202  C-3, 32-34 Kg  Red Banti  MGH B  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Jatin   SAI S  28     

Reg No 75381 
Boxer Name Banti
Father Name Raju Singh 
Date of Birth 1920-01-18 
Unit MGH B 
   
Reg No 75254   
Boxer Name Jatin
Father Name Naresh 
Date of Birth 2002-09-17 
Unit SAI S 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Banti (Red Corner) 4 2 0 6 Blue W.P 3
Jatin (Blue Corner) 9 12 7 28
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

203  C-4, 34-36 Kg  Red Mohit  SAI B  12  Red  W.P 
    Blue Vinay  GGN B     

Reg No 20752 
Boxer Name Mohit
Father Name Surender 
Date of Birth 2002-08-05 
Unit SAI B 
   
Reg No 75340   
Boxer Name Vinay
Father Name Dayanad  
Date of Birth 2002-12-15 
Unit GGN B 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Mohit (Red Corner) 5 4 3 12 Red W.P 3
Vinay(Blue Corner) 2 2 1 5
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

204  C-4, 34-36 Kg  Red Rahul Sharma  KUK  Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Devender  Haryana     

Reg No 75367 
Boxer Name Rahul Sharma
Father Name Kuldeep Kumar 
Date of Birth 2002-01-30 
Unit KUK 
   
Reg No 75320   
Boxer Name Devender
Father Name Mulchand 
Date of Birth 2002-04-11 
Unit Haryana 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rahul Sharma (Red Corner) 1 1 Blue T.K.O 1
Devender(Blue Corner) 7 7
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

205  C-5, 36-38 Kg  Red Ritik Kalyan  KNL  Red  T.K.O 
    Blue Manish Kumar  AMB     

Reg No 20869 
Boxer Name Ritik Kalyan
Father Name Rampal 
Date of Birth 2002-06-20 
Unit KNL 
   
Reg No 75361   
Boxer Name Manish Kumar
Father Name Suresh Kumar 
Date of Birth 2002-08-08 
Unit AMB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ritik Kalyan (Red Corner) 6 6 Red T.K.O 1
Manish Kumar(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

206  C-5, 36-38 Kg  Red Ankit  MGH  12  Red  W.P 
    Blue Kunal  SNP     

Reg No 20721 
Boxer Name Ankit
Father Name Rampat Sharma 
Date of Birth 2002-06-26 
Unit MGH 
   
Reg No 20773   
Boxer Name Kunal
Father Name Satish Bhuker 
Date of Birth 2002-03-20 
Unit SNP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ankit (Red Corner) 2 7 3 12 Red W.P 3
Kunal(Blue Corner) 2 2 2 6
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

207  C-6, 38-40 Kg  Red Aryan Goswami  PKL  Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Raman Sharma  GGN  11     

Reg No 75303 
Boxer Name Aryan Goswami
Father Name Sanjeev Kumar 
Date of Birth 2002-07-06 
Unit PKL 
   
Reg No 20814   
Boxer Name Raman Sharma
Father Name Sanjay Sharma 
Date of Birth 2002-10-23 
Unit GGN 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Aryan Goswami (Red Corner) 1 1 2 Blue T.K.O 2
Raman Sharma(Blue Corner) 8 3 11
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

208  C-6, 38-40 Kg  Red Hardeep  KTH  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Gorish  KNL  11     

Reg No 20759 
Boxer Name Hardeep
Father Name Rajender Singh 
Date of Birth 2002-02-17 
Unit KTH 
   
Reg No 20763   
Boxer Name Gorish
Father Name Sandeep 
Date of Birth 2002-07-27 
Unit KNL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Hardeep (Red Corner) 3 2 4 9 Blue W.P 3
Gorish(Blue Corner) 3 5 3 11

209  C-8, 42-44 Kg  Red Aman  SNP B  Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Ankit  AMB     

Reg No 75406 
Boxer Name Aman
Father Name Jai Bhagawan 
Date of Birth 2002-03-01 
Unit SNP B 
   
Reg No 75359   
Boxer Name Ankit
Father Name Raghubir  
Date of Birth 2002-12-12 
Unit AMB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Aman (Red Corner) 3 1 4 Blue T.K.O 2
Ankit(Blue Corner) 5 4 9
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

210  C-8, 42-44 Kg  Red Mohit  PKL  13  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Sharad Sharma  FBD  18     

Reg No 20752 
Boxer Name Mohit
Father Name Surender 
Date of Birth 2002-08-05 
Unit PKL 
   
Reg No 75306   
Boxer Name Sharad Sharma
Father Name Dharam Veer Sharma  
Date of Birth 2002-11-01 
Unit FBD 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Mohit (Red Corner) 7 3 3 13 Blue W.P 3
Sharad Sharma(Blue Corner) 6 6 6 18
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

211  C-9, 44-46 Kg  Red Sumit Sihag  KTH  29  Red  W.P 
    Blue Aman  SAI S  14     

Reg No 20747 
Boxer Name Sumit Sihag
Father Name Ram Niwas 
Date of Birth 2002-04-25 
Unit KTH 
   
Reg No 75304   
Boxer Name Aman
Father Name Naresh 
Date of Birth 2002-02-11 
Unit SAI S 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sumit Sihag (Red Corner) 11 7 11 29 Red W.P 3
Aman(Blue Corner) 7 3 4 14

212  C-9, 44-46 Kg  Red Sachin Sharma  FBD  11  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Shivam  RWI  23     

Reg No 75294 
Boxer Name Sachin Sharma
Father Name Devouti Sharma  
Date of Birth 2002-09-09 
Unit FBD 
   
Reg No 20804   
Boxer Name Shivam
Father Name Mehander 
Date of Birth 2002-03-12 
Unit RWI 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sachin Sharma (Red Corner) 5 3 3 11 Blue W.P 3
Shivam(Blue Corner) 6 12 5 23
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

213  C-10, 46-48 Kg  Red Vijay Kumar  HSR  17  Red  W.P 
    Blue Anuj Rana  MGH A     

Reg No 20732 
Boxer Name Vijay Kumar
Father Name Sunil Kumar 
Date of Birth 2002-02-02 
Unit HSR 
   
Reg No 20745   
Boxer Name Anuj Rana
Father Name Rajesh Kumar 
Date of Birth 2002-08-03 
Unit MGH A 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vijay Kumar (Red Corner) 5 4 8 17 Red W.P 3
Anuj Rana(Blue Corner) 2 3 3 8
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

214  C-10, 46-48 Kg  Red Ajay Kumar  SNP  10  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Abhishek  SAI B  12     

Reg No 75386 
Boxer Name Ajay Kumar
Father Name Rajesh Kumar 
Date of Birth 2002-11-21 
Unit SNP 
   
Reg No 75286   
Boxer Name Abhishek
Father Name Jaipal Singh  
Date of Birth 2002-07-29 
Unit SAI B 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ajay Kumar (Red Corner) 4 3 3 10 Blue W.P 3
Abhishek(Blue Corner) 4 4 4 12
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

215  D-2, 30-32 Kg  Red Ashish  KUK  15  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Aftab Ahmad  AMB  16     

Reg No 75278 
Boxer Name Ashish
Father Name Sube Singh  
Date of Birth 2003-03-08 
Unit KUK 
   
Reg No 75369   
Boxer Name Aftab Ahmad
Father Name Naseem Ahmed 
Date of Birth 2003-03-12 
Unit AMB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ashish (Red Corner) 6 3 6 15 Blue W.P 3
Aftab Ahmad(Blue Corner) 4 4 8 16
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

216  D-2, 30-32 Kg  Red Sanjeev   KTH  18  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Aniket Malik  SNP  37     

Reg No 75261 
Boxer Name Sanjeev
Father Name Bijender  
Date of Birth 2003-10-29 
Unit KTH 
   
Reg No 75255   
Boxer Name Aniket Malik
Father Name Jai Bhagawan Singh 
Date of Birth 2003-02-10 
Unit SNP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sanjeev (Red Corner) 6 6 6 18 Blue W.P 3
Aniket Malik(Blue Corner) 15 12 10 37
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

217  D-3, 32-34 Kg  Red Lakshay  JJR  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Rahul  RWI  13     

Reg No 75263 
Boxer Name Lakshay
Father Name Sanjay 
Date of Birth 2003-10-12 
Unit JJR 
   
Reg No 75281   
Boxer Name Rahul
Father Name Ompal 
Date of Birth 2003-03-21 
Unit RWI 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Lakshay (Red Corner) 2 2 4 8 Blue W.P 3
Rahul(Blue Corner) 3 4 6 13
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

218  D-3, 32-34 Kg  Red Ashish  BWN  14  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Deepanshu  MGH A  18     

Reg No 75288 
Boxer Name Ashish
Father Name Maniram 
Date of Birth 2003-02-01 
Unit BWN 
   
Reg No 75349   
Boxer Name Deepanshu
Father Name Satveer 
Date of Birth 2003-05-11 
Unit MGH A 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ashish (Red Corner) 4 5 5 14 Blue W.P 3
Deepanshu(Blue Corner) 7 5 6 18
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

219  D-4, 34-36 Kg  Red Neeraj  HSR  36  Red  W.P 
    Blue Ajay  KTH  11     

Reg No 75317 
Boxer Name Neeraj
Father Name Ajit Singh  
Date of Birth 2003-04-15 
Unit HSR 
   
Reg No 75384   
Boxer Name Ajay
Father Name Rajkumar 
Date of Birth 2003-03-20 
Unit KTH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Neeraj (Red Corner) 11 11 14 36 Red W.P 3
Ajay(Blue Corner) 6 3 2 11
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

220  D-4, 34-36 Kg  Red Manish  MGH  14  Red  W.P 
    Blue Dikshant Dahtya  JJR  12     

Reg No 75329 
Boxer Name Manish
Father Name Ram Bhagat Singh 
Date of Birth 2003-06-16 
Unit MGH 
   
Reg No 75260   
Boxer Name Dikshant Dahtya
Father Name Lakhvinder Singh  
Date of Birth 2003-08-15 
Unit JJR 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Manish (Red Corner) 5 4 5 14 Red W.P 3
Dikshant Dahtya(Blue Corner) 3 4 5 12
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

221  D-5, 36-38 Kg  Red Dipanshu   FBD  15  Red  W.P 
    Blue Aman Saroha  SNP  14     

Reg No 75357 
Boxer Name Dipanshu
Father Name Surendra  
Date of Birth 2003-04-22 
Unit FBD 
   
Reg No 75299   
Boxer Name Aman Saroha
Father Name Surander 
Date of Birth 2003-06-11 
Unit SNP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Dipanshu (Red Corner) 5 5 5 15 Red W.P 3
Aman Saroha(Blue Corner) 4 5 5 14
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

222  D-5, 36-38 Kg  Red Chirag  JIND  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Harshit Rathee  SAI S     

Reg No 75391 
Boxer Name Chirag
Father Name Dhamander 
Date of Birth 2003-06-26 
Unit JIND 
   
Reg No 75253   
Boxer Name Harshit Rathee
Father Name Rakesh Rathee 
Date of Birth 2003-06-26 
Unit SAI S 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Chirag (Red Corner) 1 1 2 4 Blue W.P 3
Harshit Rathee(Blue Corner) 2 3 4 9
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

223  C-7, 40-42 Kg  Red Vijay Kumar  JJR  12  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Amit Saini  MGH  23     

Reg No 75272 
Boxer Name Vijay Kumar
Father Name Ashok Kumar 
Date of Birth 2002-01-12 
Unit JJR 
   
Reg No 20824   
Boxer Name Amit Saini
Father Name Rajender Saini 
Date of Birth 2002-08-04 
Unit MGH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vijay Kumar (Red Corner) 3 5 4 12 Blue W.P 3
Amit Saini(Blue Corner) 7 9 7 23
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

224  C-7, 40-42 Kg  Red Manjeet  BWN C  17  Red  W.P 
    Blue Arun  JIND     

Reg No 75267 
Boxer Name Manjeet
Father Name Pardeep Kumar 
Date of Birth 2002-05-08 
Unit BWN C 
   
Reg No 75287   
Boxer Name Arun
Father Name  
Date of Birth 2002-06-09 
Unit JIND 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Manjeet (Red Corner) 6 6 5 17 Red W.P 3
Arun(Blue Corner) 6 1 0 7
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Dharamvir Singh    Judge Evaluator:   
 

Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright

© Haryana State Boxing Association 2007-11, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd